WW-13 Intch. Multi-Ch. Dream Catcher Starring Moravia “Emil jr.”

 

2018

14.7.2018

Poodle Speciality KCHP Kařez (CZ)

N. Klírová (CZ)

#1 veteran class & vet. Club CC KCHP
#1 Veteran BIS male
#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!!!

24.6.2018

IDS Brno – Intercanis (CZ)

S. Verstovšek (HR)

Veteran BOB & BOB

T. Kučera (CZ)

#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW!!!

23.6.2018

Poodle Speciality KCHP Brno (CZ)

K. Kiss (H)

#1 veteran class & vet. Club CC KCHP
Veteran BOB & BOB
#1 Veteran BIS male
#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!!!

21.4.2018

Poodle Speciality KCHP Kněževes (CZ)

P. Plisková Ulrichová (CZ)

#1 veteran class & vet. Club CC KCHP
#1 Veteran BIS male
#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
#2 BEST IN SHOW!!!!!

8.4.2018

CACIB Nitra (SK)

J. M. Doval (ES)

Veteran BOB & BOB

J. M. Doval (ES)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

C. Navaro (ES)

#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

R. Malo Alcrudo (ES)

SUPREME
BEST IN SHOW!!!!!

7.4.2018

Poodle Speciality KCHP Ostrava (CZ)

T. Kučera (CZ)

#1 veteran class & vet. Club CC KCHP
#1 Veteran BIS male
#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
#2 BEST IN SHOW!!!!!

18.2.2018

CAC Bratislava – Winner of Slovakia (SK)

E. Králová (SK)

#1 veteran class & Veteran BOB
Veteran Winner of Slovakia ´18
BOB
shortlisted veteran BIS

17.2.2018

Poodle Speciality KCHP Libice (CZ)

Z. Jílková (CZ)

#1 veteran class & vet. Club CC KCHP
#1 Veteran BIS male
#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!!!

3.2.2018

CACIB Brno (CZ)

D. Degryze (B)

Veteran BOB

14.1.2018

CAC Brno (CZ)

R. Kubeš (CZ)

Veteran BOB

I. Vojteková (SK)

#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW!!!

13.1.2018

Poodle Speciality KCHP Brno (CZ)

E. Králová (SK)

#1 veteran class & vet. Club CC KCHP
#1 Veteran BIS male
#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
#2 BEST IN SHOW!!!!!

2017

18.11.2017

Eurodogshow Kortrijk (B)

L. Kildeborg Jakobsen (DK)

#1 veteran class
#1 Best medium male
Veteran BOB & BEST OF BREED

28.10.2017

Club Winner Show KCHP Kladno (CZ)

I. Siill (EST)

#1 veteran class & veteran club CC
Veteran BOB & BEST OF BREED
#1 Veteran BIS male
#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!!!

1.10.2017

CACIB Tulln - Bundessieger (A)

M. Halmi (H)

Veteran Bundessieger 2017

S. Desserne (A)

shortlisted Veteran BIS

25.6.2017

CACIB Brno (CZ)

A. Zhuk (BLR)

Veteran BOB & BOB

K. Vaníčková (CZ)

#2 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW

S. Lepasaar (EST)

#5 BEST IN GROUP
#1 Best poodle

2.6.2017

CACIB Nitra (SK)

A. Ostrowski (PL)

Veteran BOB & BOB

J. Kruczek (PL)

#2 BEST IN GROUP

29.4.2017

Speciality Budapest (H)

S. Wheeler (ES)

#1 veteran class, Veteran Club Winner, Veteran BOB, BOB
#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
#2 BEST IN SHOW

9.4.2017

CACIB Luxembourg (L)

G. Ridarčíková (SK)

#1 veteran class
VETERAN CHAMPION OF LUXEMBOURG

5.3.2017

CACIB Graz (A)

A. Ernst (D)

Veteran Winner
#1 Best miniature male & BOB

G. Schogol (GE)

#2 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW

M. Leonard (IRL)

#3 BEST IN GROUP
#1 Best poodle

18.2.2017

Champion of Champions VICTORY SHOW Bratislava (SK)

Z. Jílková (CZ)

Victory Veteran Winner 2017

L. Jančík (CZ)

#1 VETERAN BEST IN GROUP!!!

L. Jančík (CZ)

#1 VETERAN BEST IN SHOW!!!

2016

12.6.2016

Poodle Speciality Dutch Poodle Club (NL)

S. Wheeler (ES)

excellent 1, CAC NL, BOB
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

5.6.2016

Poodle Speciality ÖCP „Simply LifeStetten (A)

D. Payerl (A)

excellent 1, CACA, BOB
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

7.5.2016

CAC Kostolac (RS)

D. Vasiljevic (RS)

excellent 1, CAC, BOB
CHAMPION OF SERBIA

D. Vasiljevic (RS)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

M.Al Dagistani (RS)

#2 BEST IN SHOW!!!

6.3.2016

CACIB Graz (A)

T. Taulos (FI)

excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

B. Bregenzer (A)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

P. Sanches Delerue (PT)

#2 BEST IN SHOW!!!

7.2.2016

CACIB Brno

T. Jakkel (H)

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

V. Belskyy (UA)

shortlisted in the group

17.1.2016

CACIB Nitra (SK)

G. Ridarčíková (SK)

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Winter Winner Nitra´16

Z. Jílková (CZ)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

2015

10.10.2015

CACIB Komárom (H)

M. Halmi (H)

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Crufts Qualifications ´16

S. Volinets (MD)

#1 Best poodle
#3 BEST IN GROUP

20.9.2015

Annual Poodle Speciality of Royal Belgian Poodle Club Nivelles (B)

B. Nodalli (I)

excellent 1, CAC, BOB
CHAMPION OF BELGIUM
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

28.6.2015

Poodle Spec. ÖCP Stetten (A)

P. Poduschka-Aigner (A)

excellent 1, CACA, BOS

27.6.2015

Poodle Spec. ÖCP – Winnner Show Stetten (A)

H. Hannelius (FI)

excellent 1, CACA, BOB
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

20.6.2015

Poodle Spec. KCHP Plzeň (CZ)

U. Wellhöfer (D)

excellent 1, Club CC KCHP
#1 Best black male in Show
#1 Best in Show male
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

2014

16.2.2014

CACIB Rijeka (HR)

A. Kazmierski (PL)

excellent 1, CAC HR, CACIB, BOB
CHAMPION OF CROATIA

D. Manton (IRL)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

A. Kazmierski (PL)

#2 BEST IN SHOW!!!

15.2.2014

CACIB Rijeka (HR)

S. Wheeler (S)

excellent 1, CAC HR, CACIB, BOB
Crufts Qualification ´15

A. Kazmierski (PL)

shortlisted in the group

2013

30.11.2013

CACIB Nitra (SK)

Mr. B. Nodalli (I)

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Mrs. Z. Jílková (CZ)

#1 Best poodle
#2 BEST IN GROUP

17.11.2013

Eurodogshow Kortrijk (B)

Mr. S. Wächter (D)

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
EUROCUP WINNER

16.11.2013

Eurodogshow Kortrijk (B)

Mrs. I. Siil (EST)

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
EUROCUP WINNER

Mrs. R. Lochs-Romans (NL)

#1 Best poodle
#3 BEST IN GROUP

2.11.2013

CACIB Bleiswijk (NL)

Mr. T. Skaar (S)

excellent 1 – champion class
Reserve CAC / Reserve CACIB

6.10.2013

CAC Rybnik (PL)

Mr. A. Kazmierski (PL)

excellent 1, CWC, BOB
CHAMPION OF POLAND

Mr.A.Kazmierski (PL)

#2 BEST IN GROUP

22.9.2013

Belgian Winner Show
Brussels (B)

Mrs. T. Taulos (FI)

excellent 1, CAC B, CACIB, BOB
BELGIAN WINNER ´13
Crufts Qualifications ´14

Mr.J.-F.Vanaken(B)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mr. H.v.d.Berg (NL)

#2 BEST IN SHOW!!!

4.8.2013

CAC Turku (FI)

Mrs. T. Taulos (FI)

excellent 1, CAC FI,
#1 Best miniature male, BOB
CHAMPION OF FINLAND

Mrs. T. Taulos (FI)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mr. K. Scheel (DK)

#4 BEST IN SHOW!!!

30.6.2013

INTERCANIS CACIB Brno (CZ)

Mrs. E. Králová (SK)

excellent 1, CAC CZ, CACIB, BOB
CZECH GRAND CHAMPION

Mr. V. Javorčík (SK)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mrs. Z. Jílková (CZ)

#2 BEST OF DAY!!!               

16.6.2013

CACIB Kraków (PL)

Mr. A. Ostrowski (PL)

excellent 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
we didn´t stay for the group… :)

15.6.2013

Annual Club Winner Show SKCHP Kamenný mlyn (SK)

Mr. P. Langdon (GB)

excellent 1, CAC SK, CLUB WINNER
GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
#1 Best black poodle all varieties
#1 Best in Show male
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

2.6.2013

PRESTIGE CACIB Leszno (PL)

Mr. L. Pichard (H)

excellent 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB

Mrs. E. Drennan (IRL)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mr. F. Kane (GB)

#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

1.6.2013

Grand Prix
CACIB Nitra (SK)

Mrs. T. Taulos (FIN)

excellent 1, CAC SK, CACIB, BOB
GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER 2013

Mrs. K. Radvánszky (H)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

18.5.2013

World Dog Show Budapest (H)

Mrs. I. Siil (EST)

excellent 1 champion class, CAC H, CACIB, BOB
WORLD WINNER 2013!!!!!

21.4.2013

CACIB Pohorje (SLO)

Mr. J. Palosaari (FIN)

excellent 1, CAC SLO, CACIB, BOB

Mrs. O. Sinko Kupriyanova (SLO)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

20.4.2013

CACIB Maribor (SLO)

Mrs. I. Ehold (A)

excellent 1, CAC SLO, CACIB, BOB

Mrs. I. Ehold (A)

#2 BEST IN GROUP
#1 Best poodle

17.3.2013

CACIB Katowice (PL)

Mr. C. Fernandez-Renau (ES)

excellent 1, CWC PL, CACIB, BOB

Mr. A. Rojo Fajardo (ES)

shortlisted in the group

3.3.2013

CACIB Graz (A)

Mr. A. Schemel (A)

excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
CHAMPION OF AUSTRIA

Mr. T. Jakkel (H)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mr. P. Dondina (I)

#3 BEST IN SHOW!!!

2.2.2013

DUO CACIB Brno (CZ)

Mr. D. Allan-Gibson (ES)

ecellent 1, CAC CZ, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
Crufts Qualifications´14
CHAMPION ČMKU (Czech Kennel Club)

Mr. D. Allan-Gibson (ES)

#4 BEST IN GROUP

2012

24.11.2012

Club Winner Show KCHP Praha (CZ)

Mrs. L. Barker (GB)

excellent 1, CAC CZ, Club CC KCHP, Club Winner
#1 Best miniature male
#1 Best male all colours&varieties
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

4.11.2012

CACIB Praha (CZ)

Mr. S. Wheeler (S)

excellent 1, CAC CZ, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB

Mrs. B. Bregenzer (A)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

21.10.2012

CACIB Komárom (H) – DERBY SHOW´12

Mrs. M. Halmi (H)

excellent 1, CAC H, CACIB, BOB
CHAMPION OF HUNGARY

Mrs. T. Urek (SLO)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mr. T. Jakkel (H)

#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

20.10.2012

Alps-Adriatic Winner
Speciality Joker Uszkár Klub Komárom (H)

Mrs. E. Králová (SK)

excellent 1, CAC H
ALPOK-ADRIA WINNER ´12
BOB (black colour)
#1 Best miniature poodle
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

20.10.2012

CACIB Komárom (H) – GRAND PRIX´12

Mr. A. Ostrowski (PL)

excellent 1, CAC H, CACIB, BOB

Mr. A. Ostrowski (PL)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mr. Z. Omarov (GE)

#2 BEST IN SHOW!!!

30.9.2012

CACIB Tulln (A)

Mrs. I. Urschitz (A)

excellent 2, Res. CACA, Res. CACIB

29.9.2012

Speciality ÖCP Tulln (A)

Mr. I. Csík (D)

excellent 1, CACA, BOB
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

15.9.2012

Club Winner Show SKCHP Kamenný Mlýn (SK)

Mrs. M. Slooijer (NL)

excellent 1, CAC SK, Club Winner
#1 Best in Show male

11.8.2012

CACIB Innsbruck (A)

Mrs. L. Mach (CH)

excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS

14.7.2012

Poodle Speciality KCHP Kojice (CZ)

Mrs. U. Eberhard (D)

excellent 1, CAC CZ, Club CC KCHP
CZECH CHAMPION
CLUB CHAMPION KCHP
#1 Best miniature male
#1 Best in Show male
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

24.6.2012

CACIB Brno (CZ)

Mrs. A. Ingram (IRL)

excellent 1, CAC CZ, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB

23.6.2012

Poodle Speciality KCHP Brno (CZ)

Mr. V. Javorčík (SK)

excellent 1, Club CC KCHP
#1 Best miniature male

25.3.2012

CAC Cegléd (H)

Mrs. K. Radvánszky (H)

excellent 1, CAC H, BOB

24.3.2012

CACIB Nitra (SK)

Mrs. E. Králová (SK)

excellent 1, CAC SK, CACIB, BOB
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

26.2.2012

CACIB Graz (A)

Mrs. M. Kavcic (SLO)

excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

5.2.2012

CACIB Brno (CZ)

Mrs. Z. Petik (H)

excellent 1, CAC CZ, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB

Mrs. M. Kavcic (SLO)

#2 BEST IN GROUP
#1 Best poodle

2011

4.12.2011

CACIB Helsinki (FI)
FINISH WINNER SHOW

Mr. P. Langdon (GB)

excellent, cert. quality
#3 Best miniature male
Reserve CAC FI & Reserve CACIB

26.11.2011

NKC Intternational DOGS4ALL (N)

S. Wheeler (S)

excellent, cert. quality
#1 champion class
CACIB
#1 Best miniature male & BOS
NORWEGIAN WINNER 2011!!!

9.10.2011

CACIB Hamar (N)

Mrs. J. Jackson (South Africa)

excellent, cert. quality
#1 champion class
CACIB
#1 Best miniature male & BOS

11.9.2011

CACIB Rogaland (N)

Mr. S. Knight (IRL)

excellent, cert. quality
#1 champion class
#1 Best miniature male
CACIB, BOB

10.9.2011

Speciality Rogaland  (N)

Mrs. K. Rodgerson (UK)

excellent, cert. quality
#1 champion class
#1 Best miniature male & BOS

20.8.2011

CACIB Bjerke (Norway)

Mr. J. Reynolds (Canada)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 champion class
CACIB, BOS
Crufts Qualifications ´12

2.7.2011

CACIB Trondheim (Norway)

Mr. A. Foss (N)

excellent, cert. quality
#1 champion class
#1 Best miniature male
CACIB, BOB
I N T E R C H A M P I O N

29.5.2011

Trondheim
Dog Festival –
Day 2 (Norway)

Mr. S. Sinko (SLO)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 champion class
#1 best miniature male & BOB

Mr. S. Sinko (SLO)

#1 BEST IN SHOW SPECIALITY!!!

Mr.D.Paunovic (RS)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mrs. S. Desserne (F)

#3 BEST IN SHOW všech plemen!!!

28.5.2011

Trondheim
Dog Festival –
Day 1 (Norway)

Mr. D. Paunovic (RS)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 champion class
#1 best miniature male & BOB

Mr. S. Delmar (IRL)

#1 Best poodle
#4 BEST IN GROUP!!!

8.5.2011

CACIB Kristiansand (Norway)

Mr. T. Pehar (HR)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 champion class
CACIB, BOS

10.4.2011

Poodle Speciality Bergen (Norway)

Mrs. L. Merati (I)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 champion class
#1 best miniature male
BOB
#2 BEST IN SHOW

9.4.2011

CACIB Bergen (Norway)

Mrs. B. Svarstad (S)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 champion class
CACIB, BOS

20.3.2011

CACIB Harstad (Norway)

Mr. D. Ericsson (S)

excellent, cert. quality
#1 champion class
#1 Best miniature male
CACIB, BOB

Mr. S. Oates (IRL)

#1 Best poodle
#4 BEST IN GROUP!!!

12.3.2011

Poodle Speciality Göteborg (Sweden)

Mrs. P. Kučerová (CZ)
&
Mr. S. Wheeler (S)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 champion class
#1 best miniature male
BOB
#3 BEST IN SHOW

19.2.2011

CACIB /Telemark (Norway)

Mr. S. B. Helgesen (N)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 champion class
CACIB, BOS

13.2.2011

CAC Letohallen (Norway)

Mr. R. Vuorinen (SF)

excellent 1, cert. kvality
#1 Best miniature male
CAC N, BOS
CHAMPION OF NORWAY
CHAMPION OF DENMARK
CHAMPION OF SWEDEN
NORDIC CHAMPION

7.1.2011

CACIB Göteborg, MyDog (Sweden)

Mr. J. Schepers (NL)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 Best miniature male
CAC S, CACIB, BOB

Mr. J. Sanchez (ES)

#1 Best poodle
#2 BEST IN GROUP!!!

6.1.2011

CACIB Göteborg, MyDog (Sweden)

Mr. S. Oates (IRL)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 Best miniature male
CAC S, CACIB, BOB

2010

28.11.2010

Nordic Winner´10
CACIB Oslo (Norway)

Mr. M. Nilsson (S)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#2 Best miniature male
Reserve CACIB

7.11.2010

DKK Winner Show
CACIB Herning (Denmark)

Mrs. A. Bystrup (DK)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 Best miniature male
CAC DK
CACIB, BOS
DKK WINNER 2010!!!

6.11.2010

CACIB Herning (Denmark)

Mr. H. Almgren (S)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#2 Best miniature male
CAC DK
Reserve CACIB

31.10.2010

NDK National (Norway)

Mr. R. Doedjins (NL)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 Best miniature male
CAC N
BOB

30.10.2010

NMHK National (Norway)

Mr. T. Pehar (HR)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#1 Best miniature male
CAC N
BOB
užší výběr IX. skupiny FCI

9.10.2010

CACIB Hamar (Norway)

Ms. I. Siil (EST)

excellent 1, cert. quality
#2 Best miniature male
Reserve CACIB

5.9.2010

CAC Hundorp (Norway)

Mrs. G. Skallmann (S)

excellent 1, CAC N, BOB

Mrs. G. Skallmann (S)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mr. H. Stockmari (SF)

#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

14.8.2010

Double Oslo 2010 – Day 1 (Norway)

Mr. M. Camac (AU)

excellent 1, CAC N, CACIB, BOS
Crufts Qualification ´11

26.6.2010

World Dog Show Herning (Denmark)

Mr. P. John (IN)

excellent, cert. quality
#1 junior class
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER ´10!!!

19.6.2010

Poodle Speciality KCHP Brno (Czech Rep.)

Mrs. L. Voláriková (SK)

excellent 1, CAC CZ, Club CC KCHP
#1 Best miniature male
#1 Best male all colours and varieties
#2 BEST IN SHOW

6.6.2010

CACIB Nitra (Slovakia)

Mr. H. v.d.Berg (NL)

excellent 1, CAC SK, CACIB, BOB
GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER´10

5.6.2010

Anniversary Club Winner Show SKCHP Nitra (Slovakia)

Mr. J.-F. Vanaken (BE)

excellent 1, CAC SK
Anniversary Club Winner SKCHP ´10
#1 Best black poodle of all varieties

22.5.2010

Speciality KCHP Kačina (Czech Rep.)

Mr. J.-F. Vanaken (BE)

excellent 1, Club CC KCHP
#1 Best miniature male all colours
#1 Best male all colours and varieties
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

16.5.2010

CACIB Bratislava – CEEUW Cup (Slovakia)

Mr. S. Šinko (SLO)

excellent 1, CAC SK, CACIB, BOS
Central Eastern European
Winner ´10

1.5.2010

Club Winner Show KCHP – 16th Memorial of Mr. Jaroslav Kamenicky Prague (Czech Rep.)

Mr. E. Filippini (Arg.)
& Mr. M. Nilsson (S)

excellent 1, CAJC CZ, Junior Club CC KCHP
Czech Junior Champion
Club Junior Champion KCHP
#1 Best junior miniature male
#1 JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

17.4.1010

CACIB Maribor (Slovenia)

Mrs. M. Kavčič (SLO)

excellent 1, Junior Winner,
Junior BOB, BOB
Junior Champion of Slovenia

Mrs. T. Urek (SLO)

shortlisted in the group 9th
#1 Best poodle

11.4.2010

CACIB WIeselburg (Austria)

Mrs. K. Radvanszky (H)

excellent 1, Jugendbester, BOB

Mr. B. Spoljaric (HR)

#1 Junior Best in Group

Mr. B. Spoljaric (HR)

#1 BEST IN GROUP!!!

Mr. P. Muntean (RO)

#1 BEST OF DAY!!!

14.3.2010

Speciality KCHP Libice nad Cidlinou (Czech Rep.)

Mrs. Z. Brotánková (CZ)

excellent 1, Junior Club CC KCHP
#1 JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
#2 BEST IN SHOW

28.2.2010

Speciality VDP Lampertheim-Hofheim (Germany)

Mrs. J. Shirley (UK)

excellent 1, CAJC VDH+VDP
#1 Best miniature male
BEST OF BREED
#1 BEST IN SHOW!!!

6.2.2010

DUO CACIB Brno – Saturday

Mr. F. Cochetti (I)

excellent 1, CAJC CZ, Junior BOB, BOB

23.1.2010

CACIB Trenčín (Slovakia)

Mr. M. Guniš (SK)

excellent 1, CAJC SK
Junior Champion of Slovakia

Mrs. G. Ridarčíková (SK)

#3 JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW

17.1.2010

Slovenian Winner Show LjubljanaTromostovje (Slovenia)

Mrs. E. Clerc (CH)

excellent 1, Slovenian Junior
Winner ´09, Junior BOB, BOB

Mr. F. M. Rodrigues (P)

#1 Junior Best in Group &
#3 JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW

Mrs. H. L. Jensen (DK)

#1 Best poodle
#2 BEST IN GROUP!!!

16.1.2010

Spec. Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Mrs. H. L. Jensen (DK)

excellent 2

16.1.2010

CACIB Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Mrs. A. Paloheimo (SF)

excellent 1, Junior Winner, Junior BOB

Mrs. E. Clerc (CH)

#1 JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW!!!

10.1.2010

CAC Olomouc (Czech Rep.)

Mr. B. Peterburs (D)

excellent 1, CAJC CZ, Junior BOB

2009

13.12.2009

Belgian Winner Show Brussels (Belgium)

Mr. J.-F. Vanaken (B)

excellent 1, Belgian Junior Winner ´09
Junior BOB, BOB

Mr. S. Oates (IRL)

#1 JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW!!!

6.12.2009

CACIB Nitra (Slovakia)

Mr. V. Javorčík (SK)

excellent 1, CAJC SK, Junior BOB, BOB

5.12.2009

CACIB Nitra (Slovakia)

Mr. I. Csík (D)

excellent 1, CAJC SK, Junior BOB, BOB

Mrs. G. Ridarčíková (SK)

#3 JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW

Mr. I. Csík (D)

#1 Best poodle
#2 BEST IN GROUP!!!

29.11.2009

Derby Winner Show – CACIB Budapest (Hungary)

Mr. G. Sárközy (H)

excellent 1, HPJ, Junior BOB
Junior Champion of Hungary

28.11.2009

Anniversary CACIB Show MEOE Budapest (Hungary)

Mrs. L. Mach (CH)

excellent 1, HPJ, Junior BOB

7.11.2009

Poodle Speciality KCHP Prague (Czech Rep.)

Mrs. U. Eberhard (D)

very promising 1, Puppy Club CC
#1 Puppy Best in Show!!!
Puppy Club Champion KCHP

24.10.2009

Poodle Speciality KCHP Jankov u Českých Budějovic (Czech Rep.)

Mr. Z. Gajic (SLO)

very promising 1, Puppy Club CC
#1 Puppy Best in Show!!!

11.10.2009

World Dog Show Bratislava (Slovakia)

Mr. S. Wheeler (S)

very promising 1
#1 Puppy Class

4.10.2009

CACIB Arad (Romania)

Mr. C. Stefanescu (RO)

very promising 1, Puppy BOB

Mr. A. Brace (UK)

#2 PUPPY BEST IN SHOW!!!

3.10.2009

Expo Club C.C.A.R. Arad (Romania)

Mr. S. Sinko (SLO)

very promising 1, Puppy BOB
Puppy BIS

3.10.2009

CACIB Arad (Romania)

Mr. P. Muntean (RO)

very promising 1, Puppy BOB

20.9.2009

KBHW Show Brøndby (Denmark)

Mr. R. E. Bayliss (GB)

very promising 1, Puppy BOB

Mr. W. Peper (D)

#2 PUPPY BEST IN SHOW!!!

19.9.2009

CACIB Brøndby (Denmark)

Mr. F. Cochetti (I)

very promising 1, Puppy BOB

Mrs. M. Heine (D)

#3 PUPPY BEST IN SHOW!!!

22.8.2009

CEEUW Show Wels (Austria)

Mrs. L. Ubrová (CZ)

very promising 1, Puppy BOB

Mrs. L. Mach (CH)

#2 PUPPY BEST IN SHOW!!!

16.8.2009

CACIB Bratislava (Slovakia)

Mr. M. Guniš (SK)

very promising 1

Mrs. S. Desserne (F)

shortlisted for Puppy BIS

15.8.2009

CACIB Bratislava (Slovakia)

Ms. L. Voláriková (SK)

very promising 1

Mr. B. Sisklósi (H)

shortlisted for Puppy BIS

28.6.2009

CACIB Brno (Czech Rep.)

Mr. L.P.Teixeira (P)

very promisting 1, Baby BOB

27.6.2009

Speciality KCHP (Czech Rep.)

Mrs. P. Richard (F)

very promisting 1

20.6.2009

Speciality KCHP Kolesa (Czech Rep.)

Mrs. D. Degryze (B)

very promising 1
#1 BABY BEST IN SHOW!!!

7.6.2009

CACIB Nitra (Slovakia)

Mrs. C. Aradi (H)

very promising 1, Baby BOB

Mrs. I. Vojteková (SK)

#2 BABY BEST IN SHOW!!!